rider-banner-icon
     
  • Pizza
  • Burgers
  • Fast Food
  • Pakistani
  • Western

Calzone Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4.5
All Ratings (55)
5
4
3
2
1

Huzaifa

4 months ago

yummy indeed

Qasim

5 months ago

👍 nice good pizza

Ali

5 months ago

highly recommend, top notch taste and quality and quantity b barpoor

Sadaf

4 months ago

taste was good, but accidentally ordered thin crust..

Sadaf

4 months ago

Taste was good👍but i want my pizza a little spicy but it wasn't

Sadaf

5 months ago

its was really good, i recommend...fresh pizzas loaded with cheese and white sauce. yummm❤

Maryam

5 months ago

I ordered masla fries but got plan fries

M.

4 months ago

malai boti pizza khaya tha socha baki b theek hu gy fajita wala to bread b cook nhi tha sahi sy kacha he baijh diya and creamy was just alright for appetite not suggesting

Mahnoor

4 months ago

hotshot and fries was yummy but kabab pizza was just so tasteless. bus kabab and pizza Dough with cheese and cream. jaisi picture m h osse bilkul opposite.

Abdul

3 months ago

Acha nahi tha pasta

Haleema

3 months ago

Didn’t receive what I ordered for pizza and instead of fries there were chicken chunks which were burnt so there’s not a lot to be said good about the order.

bakar

3 months ago

worst taste , waste money and lower service

Ahmed

4 months ago

Ma na order seekh kebab pizza kiya th lkn mje full chicken wala bhj dya hum wo khate ee nai phenka huwa ma full frud chal ra hai idr ma to ap sb ko bolun ga koi b idr sa pizza order nna kro

Heera

4 months ago

bht fazol pizza tha. na h chezz na he sauce. nechy se se full crispy tha

Shakir

5 months ago

pizza box was not properly packed. pizza was too salty.

1st floor, Servis, Glorious Mall, GT Rd, Servis Industries Gujrat, Industries, 50700, Pakistan
Huzaifa30/04/2026yummy indeed
Qasim20/03/2026👍 nice good pizza
Ali17/03/2026highly recommend, top notch taste and quality and quantity b barpoor
Sadaf24/04/2026taste was good, but accidentally ordered thin crust..
Sadaf24/04/2026Taste was good👍but i want my pizza a little spicy but it wasn't
Sadaf05/04/2026its was really good, i recommend...fresh pizzas loaded with cheese and white sauce. yummm❤
Maryam05/04/2026I ordered masla fries but got plan fries
M.02/05/2026malai boti pizza khaya tha socha baki b theek hu gy fajita wala to bread b cook nhi tha sahi sy kacha he baijh diya and creamy was just alright for appetite not suggesting
Mahnoor14/04/2026hotshot and fries was yummy but kabab pizza was just so tasteless. bus kabab and pizza Dough with cheese and cream. jaisi picture m h osse bilkul opposite.
Abdul06/06/2026Acha nahi tha pasta
Haleema21/05/2026Didn’t receive what I ordered for pizza and instead of fries there were chicken chunks which were burnt so there’s not a lot to be said good about the order.
bakar20/05/2026worst taste , waste money and lower service
Ahmed06/05/2026Ma na order seekh kebab pizza kiya th lkn mje full chicken wala bhj dya hum wo khate ee nai phenka huwa ma full frud chal ra hai idr ma to ap sb ko bolun ga koi b idr sa pizza order nna kro
Heera03/05/2026bht fazol pizza tha. na h chezz na he sauce. nechy se se full crispy tha
Shakir03/04/2026pizza box was not properly packed. pizza was too salty.
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday00:0002:00
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday10:0024:00