rider-banner-icon
     
  • Pakistani
  • Paratha

Eato Cafe

CLOSED
Rating 4.8 out of 5 stars, 1000+ reviews
Kashmir Pul Canal road near Ideal Bakery
Urooj04/08/2026yummiest alu pratha
Tabinda07/07/2026best aloo parathas
Huma01/06/2026💯 good taste quality 💯 garram garaam pathay thy maza a gya
Fatima09/05/2026Kamallll just wawo
Tabinda24/04/2026best aloo paratha
Tabinda06/04/2026best tea
Tabinda04/04/2026best aloo paratha Nd chai
Qamar16/02/2026good
Qamar11/02/2026good
Muhammad03/03/2026They have nica Lacha Paratha
Qamar03/02/2026good
Imran16/12/2025zabardast ghar wala zaika
Eman15/01/2026for prathas, eto cafe is a good choice
Mariam05/12/2025ap k aloo waly prathy bht achy hain chaye b bht achi ha chicken Wala pratha average tha
Mariam02/12/2025aloo k prathy bht achy hain fry b bht achy huye hain taste b bht awesome ha
Arslan22/10/2025just sath achar nhe bhejty
nadeem22/11/2025Excellent
Ahmed06/11/2025Fresh and tasteful food !
Asif20/10/2025thank full palwan g partahy bejwana ka
Muhammad14/10/2025okay
Muhammad14/10/2025good
Raja10/10/2025My Best breakfast ever♥️
Hira09/10/2025daal was very tasty . but kindly packing should b proper in disposable boxes
Muhammed06/10/2025⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Natasha01/10/2025Fit Saag bs tora goda ni hua tha sahi sa overall perfect. Lehsan hari mirch adrak ma tarka laga dya karein beach mein
FARIHA27/09/2025the taste was so good. highly recommend
Saima19/09/2025too much tasty food .
Saad08/01/2026Anda Ghotala thandaa ta paratha b lachy wala nahi tha simple tha jb k lachy wala kia tha and taste was average
Eman25/12/2025very good
Aiza06/12/2025very spicy
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday07:0020:00